BR - Camp. Est. Masculino Interclubes - 2013 Grupo A
Print
1ª Rodada - 10/08/2013 10-08-2013 00:00 S.E.R. Vila Nivi 1 : 4 SAVEMA S.J. Campos
  10-08-2013 00:00 A.F.E.E.S.C 3 : 2 Melusa Clube
  10-08-2013 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 3 : 2 A.A. Internacional
  10-08-2013 00:00 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba 3 : 2 Rio Branco E.C.
  10-08-2013 00:00 A.E.R Eduardo Almeida 1 : 4 Centro Lazer V. Netinho
  10-08-2013 00:00 Valinhos (EC Castelo) 1 : 4 ABAM
  10-08-2013 00:00 S.A.B. de Salto 4 : 1 E. Bocha de Boituva
  10-08-2013 00:00 Yatch Club São Vicente 5 : 0 S.E. Gran São João
  10-08-2013 00:00 C.B. Santo Antonio 5 : 0 C.R. Rib. Preto

2ª Rodada - 17/08/2013 17-08-2013 00:00 S.E. Gran São João 0 : 5 Yatch Club São Vicente
  17-08-2013 00:00 C.R. Rib. Preto 3 : 2 C.B. Santo Antonio
  17-08-2013 00:00 SAVEMA S.J. Campos 3 : 2 S.E.R. Vila Nivi
  17-08-2013 00:00 Melusa Clube 4 : 1 A.F.E.E.S.C
  17-08-2013 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 5 : 0 A.E.R Eduardo Almeida
  17-08-2013 00:00 A.A. Internacional 5 : 0 Clube Vista Verde
  17-08-2013 00:00 Rio Branco E.C. 3 : 2 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba
  17-08-2013 00:00 ABAM 3 : 2 Valinhos (EC Castelo)
  17-08-2013 00:00 E. Bocha de Boituva 3 : 2 S.A.B. de Salto

3ª Rodada - 31/08/2013 31-08-2013 00:00 Yatch Club São Vicente 4 : 1 S.A.B. de Salto
  31-08-2013 00:00 Valinhos (EC Castelo) 4 : 1 S.E. Gran São João
  31-08-2013 00:00 S.E.R. Vila Nivi 0 : 5 ABAM
  31-08-2013 00:00 A.F.E.E.S.C 3 : 2 Centro Lazer V. Netinho
  31-08-2013 00:00 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba 4 : 1 SAVEMA S.J. Campos
  31-08-2013 00:00 A.E.R Eduardo Almeida 4 : 1 Rio Branco E.C.
  31-08-2013 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 2 : 3 E. Bocha de Boituva
  31-08-2013 00:00 C.B. Santo Antonio 5 : 0 A.A. Internacional
  31-08-2013 00:00 Melusa Clube 4 : 1 C.R. Rib. Preto

4ª Rodada - 14/09/2013 14-09-2013 00:00 E. Bocha de Boituva 3 : 2 Clube Vista Verde
  14-09-2013 00:00 A.A. Internacional 2 : 3 C.B. Santo Antonio
  14-09-2013 00:00 C.R. Rib. Preto 4 : 1 Melusa Clube
  14-09-2013 00:00 S.A.B. de Salto 2 : 3 Yatch Club São Vicente
  14-09-2013 00:00 S.E. Gran São João 3 : 2 Valinhos (EC Castelo)
  14-09-2013 00:00 ABAM 4 : 1 S.E.R. Vila Nivi
  14-09-2013 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 3 : 2 A.F.E.E.S.C
  14-09-2013 00:00 SAVEMA S.J. Campos 2 : 3 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba
  14-09-2013 00:00 Rio Branco E.C. 5 : 0 A.E.R Eduardo Almeida

1ª Rodada - 2ª Fase 28-09-2013 00:00 Rio Branco E.C. 3 : 2 Yatch Club São Vicente
  28-09-2013 00:00 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba 2 : 3 ABAM
  28-09-2013 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 3 : 2 C.B. Santo Antonio

2ª Rodada - 2ª Fase 05-10-2013 00:00 ABAM 3 : 2 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba
  05-10-2013 00:00 C.B. Santo Antonio 3 : 2 Centro Lazer V. Netinho
  05-10-2013 00:00 Yatch Club São Vicente 0 : 0 Rio Branco E.C.

3ª Fase - Finais 26-10-2013 00:00 Vencedor Grupo D - : - Vencedor Grupo B
  26-10-2013 00:00 Vencedor Grupo C - : - Vencedor Grupo D
  26-10-2013 00:00 Vencedor Grupo B - : - Vencedor Grupo C