Campeonato Estadual Masculino Interclubes 2012
Print
1ª Rodada - 11/08/2012 11-08-2012 00:00 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba 2 : 3 SAVEMA S.J. Campos
  11-08-2012 00:00 S.C.P.F/C.C das Figueiras 1 : 4 Centro Lazer V. Netinho
  11-08-2012 00:00 S.E.R. Vila Nivi 2 : 3 A.R.E.A. Pq. Cecap
  11-08-2012 00:00 E.C. São Bento 5 : 0 S.E. Gran São João
  11-08-2012 00:00 E. Bocha Boituva 3 : 2 Rio Branco E.C.
  11-08-2012 00:00 Melusa Clube 4 : 1 C.R. Rib. Preto
  11-08-2012 00:00 S.M.B. Campo Grande 2 : 3 Clube Vista Verde
  11-08-2012 00:00 A.F.E.E.S.C 4 : 1 A. Bochófila Piracicaba
  11-08-2012 00:00 C.I. Náutico Araraquara 2 : 3 A.A. Internacional

2ª Rodada -18/08/2012 18-08-2012 00:00 SAVEMA S.J. Campos 4 : 1 S.M.B. Campo Grande
  18-08-2012 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 4 : 1 A.F.E.E.S.C
  18-08-2012 00:00 A. Bochófila Piracicaba 3 : 2 C.I. Náutico Araraquara
  18-08-2012 00:00 A.R.E.A. Pq. Cecap 3 : 2 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba
  18-08-2012 00:00 S.E. Gran São João 4 : 1 S.C.P.F/C.C das Figueiras
  18-08-2012 00:00 Rio Branco E.C. 3 : 2 S.E.R. Vila Nivi
  18-08-2012 00:00 C.R. Rib. Preto 3 : 2 E.C. São Bento
  18-08-2012 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 3 : 2 E. Bocha Boituva
  18-08-2012 00:00 A.A. Internacional 3 : 2 Melusa Clube

3ª Rodada - 01/09/2012 01-09-2012 00:00 E. Bocha Boituva 3 : 2 SAVEMA S.J. Campos
  01-09-2012 00:00 Melusa Clube 4 : 1 A. Bochófila Piracicaba
  01-09-2012 00:00 S.M.B. Campo Grande 3 : 2 A.R.E.A. Pq. Cecap
  01-09-2012 00:00 A.F.E.E.S.C 4 : 1 S.E. Gran São João
  01-09-2012 00:00 C.I. Náutico Araraquara 2 : 3 Centro Lazer V. Netinho
  01-09-2012 00:00 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba 1 : 4 Rio Branco E.C.
  01-09-2012 00:00 S.C.P.F/C.C das Figueiras 2 : 3 C.R. Rib. Preto
  01-09-2012 00:00 S.E.R. Vila Nivi 2 : 3 Clube Vista Verde
  01-09-2012 00:00 E.C. São Bento 2 : 3 A.A. Internacional

4ª Rodada -15/09/2012 15-09-2012 00:00 SAVEMA S.J. Campos 5 : 0 S.E.R. Vila Nivi
  15-09-2012 00:00 A. Bochófila Piracicaba 0 : 5 E.C. São Bento
  15-09-2012 00:00 A.R.E.A. Pq. Cecap 3 : 2 E. Bocha Boituva
  15-09-2012 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 3 : 2 Melusa Clube
  15-09-2012 00:00 Rio Branco E.C. 3 : 2 S.M.B. Campo Grande
  15-09-2012 00:00 C.R. Rib. Preto 2 : 3 A.F.E.E.S.C
  15-09-2012 00:00 S.E. Gran São João 3 : 2 C.I. Náutico Araraquara
  15-09-2012 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 5 : 0 A.B. Sapão Indaiatuba
  15-09-2012 00:00 A.A. Internacional 5 : 0 S.C.P.F/C.C das Figueiras

1ª Rodada - 29/092012 - Grupo B - 2ª Fase 29-09-2012 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 5 : 0 E.C. São Bento

1ª Rodada - 29/092012 - Grupo C - 2ª Fase 29-09-2012 00:00 Yatch Club São Vicente 3 : 2 A.A. Internacional

1ª Rodada - 29/092012 - Grupo D - 2ª Fase 29-09-2012 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 5 : 0 SAVEMA S.J. Campos

2ª Rodada - 06/10/2012 - Grupo B - 2ª Fase 06-10-2012 00:00 E.C. São Bento 0 : 1 Centro Lazer V. Netinho

2ª Rodada - 06/10/2012 - Grupo C - 2ª Fase 06-10-2012 00:00 A.A. Internacional 0 : 3 Yatch Club São Vicente

2ª Rodada - 06/10/2012 - Grupo D - 2ª Fase 06-10-2012 00:00 SAVEMA S.J. Campos 2 : 1 Clube Vista Verde

Finais - 27/10/2012 - 3ª Fase - LOCAL CLUBE DE CAMPO SANTA RITA - São José dos Campos 27-10-2012 00:00 Centro Lazer V. Netinho 1 : 4 Yatch Club São Vicente
  27-10-2012 00:00 Yatch Club São Vicente 3 : 2 Clube Vista Verde
  27-10-2012 00:00 Clube Vista Verde 4 : 1 Centro Lazer V. Netinho